Päivitykset

Sivua päivitetty 05/05/2016
Suurkilpailuvoittajia päivitetty

Suurkilpailuiden voittajia

VIRTUAALISET KUNINKUUSRAVIT (ori & tamma)

2017: -
2016: AH Calvin & Repolan Tariina
2015: Iki-Usko & Kekan Tulivaltiatar
2014: Repolan Varjo-Veli & O.R. Roihun Madonna
2013: Kekan Tulisurma & O.R. Vokkerinna
2012: Pohjan Fakta & Purnin Vislaus
2011: ?? jäi kesken
2010: Pohjan Fakta & Aslakin Sumuhuntu
2009: Vauhtiraita & Epigrammi
2008: J.T. Jasperi & J.T. Topitar
2007: ?? jäi kesken
2006: E.M Noidan-Liekki & D.A.N.Jäätelökesä
2005: N.I.N.Kuje & Ryysyrannan Lähti Ja Lujaa
2004: KMT Veijari & UK Kirottu Hetki

VIRTUAALIDERBY

2017: -
2016: Vagabondo Snilli & O.R. Sisumanni
2015: Juniper Vanity & Purnin Vapukas
2014: Soundwave & Repolan Vilivonka
2013: Expendable Ach & Kekan Jolene
2012: Xenoblood & Purnin Jutelma
2011: Fool's Soon To Be Soupir & O.R. Roihun Roomeo
2010: ei pidetty
2009: Armani Ugo & Jesse Luned
2008: Long Con & J.T. Valokiri
2007: Illusion Loisto & L'O Roihahtava
2006: Boomerang Loisto & J.T. Komeetta
2005: Victory Hill & Lunatar
2004: One Money Star & Ryysyrannan Hakkapeliitta
2003: L.F.'s Caya & Loiston Fartpojke

VIRTUAALIKRITERIUM

2017: -
2016: Radical Perfection & Savun Carmiva
2015: Crimson Ach & EP Aatos
2014: OR'Renegade Split & Pikku-Musta
2013: OR'Snow Desiré & Rinsessa I.F.
2012: Fairyfield’s Fiona & Litan Kultajousi
2011: Brutal Apel & Salmiakki Sisu
2010: Leonie Vans & Savun Kalpeanaama
2009: MF Cardigan & Vilhelmiina Luned
2008: Viking Yep & L'O Perisynti
2007: P.R. Nonsense & Mokun Lyömätön
2006: Properé Dan & Rauniolan Suvivirsi
2005: Glorious Master & N.I.N.Manaus

ST. SILWER

2008: Silveline Gone
2007: Tiramisu Dan
2006: Little Devil
2005: CT Mezzanotte
2004: Insend Enter

KASVATTAJAKRUUNU (3-4v lv, 2v lv & 4-5v sh, 3v sh)

2017: -
2016: Chocolate Bar Duán, Big Game Foxy & Salama-Donna, Snillin Aamukaste
2015: Card Shark Burn, Radical Snilli & O.R. Charliina, EP Aatos
2014: My Chartreuse, OR'Fire Wolf & Iki-Usko, Tovimimmi
2013: Viper Demo, Gatling Burn & AH Harhautus, Valtarian Raipe
2012: Dreamaster Derby, Empress Ach & DMT Enigma, Pirun Pakkasukko
2011: In Kingston Derby, Tierra's Kheara & Mörkövaaran Paroni, J.E.P. Vire
2010: Léon Luned, Double Trouble TUM & Ryysyrannan Sydäntensärkijä, Pikku-Aaron
2009: Comanche Yep & Amanda Tempo
2008: peruttu
2007: Bravered Neveu & Öykkäri AS
2006: Horizon Yep & Rauniolan Hunuliina
2005: Echo Nin & WN Elohopea
2004: Go Brave & Kukan Pallosalama
2003: L.F.'s Caya & Hopean Nemesis
2002: Blaze's Tide & ?

CLASSIC PACE

2017: -
2016: Camelia Duán
2015: Endless Despair
2014: Devilish Ach
2013: Inferno Stain
2012: Wheeler Jazz
2011: Devin Stain
2010: Paddington
2009: Paddington
2008: Noblette
2007: Napkin Noble

JUVENILE GP

2017: -
2016: Dragonizer Depac
2015: OR`Rufous Starling
2014: Too Drunk to Drive
2013: Bank Holiday
2012: Belle Moss
2011: MF Yardbird
2010: Audience Killer LOOP
2009: Egyptian Prince

MONEY MAKER MEMORIAL

2017: -
2016: Random Smoke
2015: OR'Renegade Split
2014: Gambit Ach
2013: Passions Rules UJ
2012: Catch 22
2011: Double Trouble TUM
2010: Ghosthunter Burn
2009: ??
2008: Savitaipaleen Ulrique
2007: Model Implicate
2006: Heaven Hole
2005: Balhea Nin

MYSTERIOUS YANKEE MEMORIAL

2017: -
2016: Deadshot Ach
2015: Trop d'Amour Tue
2014: Rocktrix Ach
2013: Fairytale's Fiona
2012: Gambit Ach
2011: Fool's Shamrock
2010: ?
2009: Roy Nin
2008: Jarlath Los
2007: Loren Fire
2006: Loren Fire
2005: Star of Hole

NORDIC DREAM MEETING

2017: -
2016: Warlordess Xelia
2015: Expendable Ach
2014: OR'Cyanide Hero
2013: Diverso Serafina Snilli
2012: Gambit Ach
2011: Cryptic Passion
2010: Codebreaker
2009: -peruttu
2008: Savitaipaleen Ulrique

VIEKSER MUISTOAJO

2017: -
2016: Milkkivei
2015: Tupla-Halla
2014: O.R. Roihun Prinssi
2013: Purnin Vipellys
2012: Rallin Raiku
2011: Uutilan Rähikäinen
2010: O.R. Roihun Lucifer
2009: Tulituulen Hurme
2008: Vikker
2007: O.R. Rohermi
2006: Ryysyrannan Gigolo
2005: Roskisprinssi

N.I.N.RATTOPOIKA MUISTOAJO

2017: -
2016: AH Inkivääri
2015: Hornatar Sisu
2014: Salmiakki Sisu
2013: Kekan Tulisurma
2012: Tierran Roihu-Olli
2011: Savun Salama
2010: Tulituulen Mustasurma
2009: S.A. Vilhelmiina
2008: Kekan Tulipallo
2007: Loisto-Stjärna
2006: Jokerin Loiste
2005: ei pidetty

OLYMPIA-AJO

2017: -
2016: Salmiakki Sisu
2015: O.R. Hysteria
2014: Salmiakki Sisu
2013: Snilli Adrian
2012: Kiin Viljatar
2011: Sienna Luned
2010: Halla-Herra
2009: Halla-Herra

VIRTUAALIMESTARUUS

2017: -
2016: Rita Kind & O.R. Ukkonen
2015: OR'Chloroform Killer & Utukuu
2014: Highway Remington & Salmiakki Sisu
2013: Sonicboom & Bitumi
2012: A.C. Mercedes & Vilunki KND
2011: Oceané Luned & Egokulissi
2010: Illusion Yep & Karhutar
2009: I Can Dan & Perintöprinssi
2008: Lodestar Loisto & O.R. Roihun Ramses
2007: CT Chanel & Loisto Voitto
2006: Let Me Love You & ST Lorun Loppu
2005: Raffy Loisto & Tulituulen Lumikuningatar

MONTÉMESTARUUS

2017: -
2016: Enchantress Ach & O.R. Varjodonna
2015: Manhattan Pomp & Hahtuva
2014: Trop d'Amour Tue & Kiri-Helmi
2013: Sonicboom & AH Kielo
2012: MF Taux d'Amortiss & J.T. Ainon Ajatelma
2011: Delicado Smoke & Risti-Kurko KND
2010: Token Ariana & Ryysyrannan Täysosuma
2009: Crimson Frosty & Santtuvei
2008: Clandestin Meurtre & J.E.P. Markiisi
2007: Chocolate Tempo Re & Ryysynrannan Salarakas
2006: Chevalier Noir Wie & Loren Rapetsi
2005: CT Travel Mate & N.I.N.Humupoika

MONTÈ PRIX DE VIRTUILE

2017: -
2016: Musique & AH Hösttroll
2015: Trop d'Amour Tue & S.S. Säde
2014: Empress Ach & Kekan Varjokiri
2013: Sonicboom & Velmun Voitto
2012: Peaceace Derby & Valtarian Kiipijä
2011: Devilla Darkness & Valtin Elmo
2010: Devilla Darkness & Susan Puhuri
2009: MF Quality Wonder & Kirivoro SLS
2008: L'O Fanciful Fire & Koron Hurma
2007: FA Peron & Kettulan Valkoinen Valhe
2006: Last Sleepy & Calvaron Hiljaisuus

A-PONIMESTARUUS

2017: -
2016: SB Mehtäpeikko
2015: Narrilaivan Menninkäinen
2014: Darth Vader I.F.
2013: Prairie Wind
2012: Narrilaivan Heartbeat
2011: Lamborghini TB
2010: Sigurita
2009: Overrun Jay
2008: Ruiskukan Lumimies
2007: Ryysynrannan Huumorintajuinen
2006: ??
2005: ei pidetty

B-PONIMESTARUUS

2017: -
2016: Shamandalie SWE
2015: Bartholomew I.F.
2014: Toy's Troll
2013: SB Delia Pelagia
2012: Toy's Lilla Julia
2011: DT Talviuni
2010: Cha Vhicy Cha MB
2009: Vanessa Dreow
2008: Yaron Astrid
2007: Sinne's Anskuelig
2006: ??
2005: Nordanvind

PONIEN MONTÉMESTARUUS (a-poni & b-poni)

2017: -
2016: Toy's Chrissy & Reverse Duán
2015: Narrilaivan Matilda & Headline
2014: Karneoli Speed & Lippa SWE
2013: Daniel Q'91 & Aken Sverre
2012: Narrilaivan Maahiainen & Stens Torhild
2011: Muhkumohko JM & Merkuria Gull
2010: A.D. Chocolate Eyes & A.D. Dellan Sweet Pea
2009: SB Ossin Poika & Hallondalna Blinka-Öga
2008: Theodos Railot & SF Liten Infall
2007: Thomas SWE & Snø

PONIEN KRITERIUM (a-poni & b-poni)

2017: -
2016: Narrilaivan Metsänpeikko & Alaric Go
2015: Century CENS & PP's Cecille
2014: Euphoria I.F. & Carbonara's Juliette
2013: Mr Silver Star & Lykkelig Sprø
2012: Narrilaivan Rhiannon & SB Aston Martin
2011: Aken Wallace & Mårten SGR
2010: Liam JM & Frida Noka

PONIEN DERBY (a-poni & b-poni)

2017: -
2016: Boris Go & Toscan Sonya
2015: Tanssiva Taikasieni & Aken Mhor
2014: Toy's Vifslan & Aken Astrid
2013: Aken Mckellen & SB Maakrapu
2012: SB Rubiini & Aken Sverre
2011: peruttu
2010: Kajsa Uyea (b-poni, a-ponien derby peruttu)

PONIEN MINIOLYMPIA (a-poni & b-poni)

2017: -
2016: Rásmus Swe & Hevioso RC
2015: Navaho Mandy & A.D. Apple Zili
2014: Aken Mollie & Casanova I.F.
2013: Mr Silver Star & Alizay Duán
2012: Dashantic AD & Jerome NRL
2011: Philomena of Arathi Basi & Ubekymret Flamme LJ
2010: Ryysyrannan Jyväjemmari & Mrs. Konflikt