Fantasy Mile
6 x Dancing Mile
11v o Millionaire RC / (SnRa) 10,1a --
7v t Pink Perfection MacLily / Pinja (Team Lily) 12,0a --
5v t Rock Off Ach / (ARO) 13,8 --
4v o Texmex Power / (PoW) 13,7aly --
10v o Sue's Barracuda / Jenna (APR) 13,1aly --
5v t Like Never Before RC / (RDT) 13,5aly --
6 x Chrystal Mile
5v o Radical Mayday / (RDT) 13,3aly --
11v o Tap Tap / (Team Ninitra) 11,0a --
5v o Radical One Man Show / Camilla (Wäck) 12,3aly --
11v t Charmaine Snilli / (SnRa) 10,1a --
9v o Shishito Burn / (PoW) 12,0aly --
11v t OR'Arctic Alaska / (BUG) 10,0aly --
Golden Club
6 x Silwer Dollar Race
10v o Boomerang Bullet RC / (RDT) 11,8aly --
8v o Nikodim Duán / (BUG) 10,8aly --
12v t Candy Crusher / (BUG) 11,1aly --
8v o Action Man / Aaro (Team Lily) 10,3a --
8v t WH's Slip N Slide / (Team Ninitra) 13,1a --
7v o Esprit de Corps / (RDT) 13,0aly --
6 x FIN Mare S
8v t Ludmila BUG / (BUG) 11,2aly --
9v t Cherry Bomb / Keijo (Team Lily) 11,5a --
6v t Velvet Touch RC / (RDT) 12,7aly --
7v t Red Ice Time / (PoW) 13,4aly --
9v t Magnifique Power / (Team Ninitra) 12,1a --
11v t Pick Me Me Me / (Team Ninitra) 12,2a --
Elite Trot
6 x the Red Alert
6v o New Legend MacLily / (RDT) 13,0aly --
8v o Roi Du d'Caracas / (PoW) 13,0aly --
9v o Juggler / Janne (Team Lily) 09,4a --
10v t Sea Shanty Snilli / (ARO) 11,1a --
9v o Solitaire Burn / (Team Ninitra) 12,7a --
9v o Adieu MacLily / (ARO) 11,0a --
6 x Classic Euro Trot
6v o Eryx Yemn / (PoW) 13,5aly --
6v t Alpine Power / (ARO) 13,6a --
6v t Big Talk Burn / (Team Ninitra) 13,5a --
12v o K. Kenneth Mikael X / Jorma (Duo) 12.1ke --
6v t Northstar Ach / (RDT) 13,2aly --
9v o Folio Wrap / (Team Ninitra) 12,2a --
Challenge Race
6 x King Mile Trot
10v o Devereaux Rus / (PoW) 12,1aly --
10v o Chuck Ach / (ARO) 11,8a --
11v t Graphic Artist / (Team Ninitra) 11,9a --
10v t K. Silver M.C / Jorma (Duo) 13,1 --
7v o Windrush / Ville (Team Lily) 11,9a --
8v o After You Snilli / (SnRa) 10,1a --
6 x Young Grand Mile
5v t Isernia Snilli / (SnRa) 12,1a --
7v t K. Ebba / Jorma (Duo) 13,4 --
11v o Blakharadan O'Koo / (PoW) 9,3aly --
9v t Heavenly High / (ARO) 11,8a --
8v t Praline d'Athée / (Team Ninitra) 13,0a --
6v o Smartboy MacLily / Salla (Team Lily) 12,0a --
Sprint Test
6 x Fantasy Mile
5v o Radical Mayday / (RDT) 13,3aly --
10v o Sue's Barracuda / Jenna (APR) 13,1aly --
5v o Radical One Man Show / Camilla (Wäck) 12,3aly --
7v t Pink Perfection MacLily / Pinja (Team Lily) 12,0a --
4v o Texmex Power / (PoW) 13,7aly --
11v o Tap Tap / (Team Ninitra) 11,0a --
6 x avoin osallistuminen
Festival Race
3 x Golden Club
3 x Elite Trot
4 x Challenge Race
2 x Chance I Serie
Nordic Dream Meeting -finaali
4 x Sprint Test
6v t Dark Dimension Ach / (RDT) 12,2aly --
4v o Texmex Power / (PoW) 12,3aly --
5v o Radical One Man Show / Camilla (Wäck) 12,3aly --
11v t Iruletheseas Snilli / (Team Ninitra) 11,9a --
4 x Festival Race
2 x Chance II Serie
2 x Chance III Serie